2010 Tournament of Champions Final Results
 
Gun Dog Class
Place Dog Owner/Handler
1 Pepper Ed Rucker
2 Bala Sal Alanis
3 Ranger Jim Cassara
4 Tori Brent Jacobs
 
Senior Hunter Class
Place Dog Owner/Handler
1 Jazzmin Debbie Schroeder
2 Grechen Tanner Smith
3 Jake CJ Hamilton
4 Parker Don Puchaty

 

2010 Gun Dog Class - Standings
Place Points Dog Handler TOC
1 286 Ranger Jim Cassara GD
2 189 Tori Brent Jacobs GD
3 182 Deuce Dave Auten GD
4 147 Scooter Jack Mitchell GD
5 134 Bala Sal Alanis GD
6 75 Harlee Jim Schroeder GD
7 65 Wyatt Todd Fielitz GD
8 63 Pepper Ed Rucker GD
9 62 Charlie Pat Husted GD
10 51 Hobie Tom Wheeling GD
11 48 Ryche Todd Fielitz GD
12 46 Daja Jim Schroeder GD
13 45 Jazz Brian Smith GD
14 44 Cowboy Ed Rucker GD
15 39 Kora Walter Kalano GD
16 39 High Ball Jim Schroeder GD
17 30 Sage Todd Fielitz
18 28 Wilson Wendy Christianson
19 24 Dundee Doug Burton
20 23 Freckles Todd Fielitz GD
21 22 Gage Bob Bogardus Jr GD
22 15 Zeke Doug Walsh GD
23 4 Monte Jeff Toms
24 1 Tabos Doug Walsh

 

2010 Senior Hunter Class - Standings
Place Points Dog Handler TOC
1 137 Jake CJ Hamilton SH
2 127 Slick Brian Smith SH
3 124 Katie Russel Page SH
4 118 Jazzmin Debbie Schroeder SH
5 99 Makena Josh Scott SH
6 96 Daisy Jason Taylor SH
7 92 Piper Russel Page SH
8 87 Duke Bobby Moore SH
9 72 Yeller Sal Alanis SH
10 70 Hobie Tom Wheeling GD
11 69 Diamond Russel Page
12 68 Izzie John Sisk SH
13 60 Gretchen Tanner Smith SH
14 54 Leyna Dominic Conn SH
15 52 Layla Jeff Moore
16 50 Patton Josh Scott
17 49 Greta Jeff Toms SH
18 45 Hitch Ron Horn
19 45 Parker Don Puchaty SH
20 41 Zach Brandee Chapa SH
21 40 Sassi Belle Doug Burton
22 37 Baylee CJ Hamilton
23 35 Ryche Todd Fielitz GD
24 29 Valentine Dan Bryda
25 28 Dixie Vinny Fragapane
26 26 Nitro Steve Johnson SH
27 26 Leo Ron Horn SH
28 25 Pepper Dave Harris
29 25 Paige Kelly Burns SH
30 25 Gee-Gee Karl Von Wolff SH
31 22 Stryder Ron Horn
32 21 Cash Pat Husted
33 19 Daja Jim Schroeder GD
34 18 Kirla Sal Alanis
35 18 Cowboy Ed Rucker GD
36 17 Freckles Todd Fielitz GD
37 17 Faith Brian Smith
38 15 Lut Larry Dubel
39 14 Puck Brent Jacobs
40 14 Belle Alan Churchwell
41 13 Reynolds Kristi Hillebrand
42 11 Choco Sal Alanis
43 11 Beemer Jack Herchold
44 11 Cleo Todd Fielitz
45 11 Roxy Debbie Kruger
46 10 Tori Bob Bogardus Jr
47 10 Jack Pete Torres
48 10 Remi Jack Herchold
49 10 JR Ron Horn
50 9 Tanner Ron Horn
51 9 Cheyenne Snow Aubel
52 8 Dru Ron Horn
53 7 Byrdie TBD
54 7 Crown Jim Schroeder
55 6 REM Bob Weaver
56 6 Mitzi Todd Henderson
57 6 Jack Kelly Burns
58 5 Frankie Don McNabb
59 5 Blu Ron Horn
60 4 Remi Jose Garcia
61 4 Ace Russell Page Jr
62 4 Scooter Jack Mitchell GD
63 3 Kirla Sal Alanis
64 2 Solo Bob Weaver
65 2 Coop TBD

 

2010 Junior Hunter Class - Standings
Place Points Dog Handler TOC
1 43 Paige Kelly Burns SH
2 42 Gee-Gee Karl Von Wolff SH
3 36 Belle Alan Churchwell
4 29 Jack Kelly Burns
5 28 Dot Kelly Burns
6 27 Lut Larry Dubel
7 15 Di Ki Porter
8 11 Diamond Travis Glenn
9 8 Remi Jose Garcia
10 7 Jack Pete Torres
11 7 Gunner Carl Nagaeli
12 4 Roscoe Dale Siedner JH
13 3 Whiskey Don Dufek
14 3 Faith Brian Smith
15 2 Pebbels John Sisk
16 1 Crown Jim Schroeder

 

home | events | news | membership | club meeting